This will open the "Find" box in virtually any browser:
Press Ctrl + F (Windows) or ⌘ Command + F (Mac).
Type the name that you want to find on this page.
Use the arrows on the side of the Find box
or press enter / return to scroll through choices.

Lobo Cancer Challenge 2019

Results from timed events / finish list, September 14, 2019

While we want the focus to be on the Challenge as a bike ride or a run / walk together, instead of a “race,” we understand that athletes are interested in their performance.


Results By RunFit Race Management Systems: RunFit

Go to: 50 MILE BIKE RIDE
Go to: 25 MILE BIKE RIDE
Go to: 5K RUN / WALK

 

 100 MILE BIKE RIDE

  Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
  1 Joshua Rogers Polly's Run 10 M 5:57:12.11 5:57:12.11
  2 Elaine Gronberg Heme Team 6 F 6:55:16.02 6:55:16.02
  3 Matthew Fero Heme Team 1 M 6:55:16.54 6:55:16.54
  4 Bill Rodgers Heme Team 9 M 6:55:16.76 6:55:16.76
  5 Christa Marsh 7 F 6:55:17.26 6:55:17.26
  6 Anders Gronberg Heme Team 5 M 6:55:18.99 6:55:18.99
  7 Brett Cooper Heme Team 3 M 6:55:27.72 6:55:27.72
  8 Michael Bush Pirates of the Cure-ibbean 2 M 6:59:24.38 6:59:24.38
  9 STEPHEN W MCKERNAN 8 M 6:59:24.90 6:59:24.90
  10 Michael Westphal Heme Team 14 M 6:59:37.18 6:59:37.18
  11 corey foster Heme Team 4 M 6:59:37.18 6:59:37.18
  12 Sterling Wind Heme Team 15 M 7:07:36.01 7:07:36.01
  13 Jeffrey Sippel Heme Team 11 M 7:07:37.25 7:07:37.25
  Go to Top     

 50 MILE BIKE RIDE

  Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
  1 Laura Niel New Mexico Spokettes 31 F 2:25:56.96 2:25:56.96
  2 Tony Monfiletto 29 M 2:33:43.10 2:33:43.10
  3 RuthAnn Tibbetts Riders for Racks 37 F 3:06:32.28 3:06:32.28
  4 Eric Sorte Riders for Racks 12 M 3:06:32.38 3:06:32.38
  5 Matty Connelly YLAW Attorneys 20 M 3:19:06.04 3:19:06.04
  6 Kyle Stepp Camp Enchantment 170 M 3:19:12.25 3:19:12.25
  7 Anthony Lioce JLC United 25 M 3:27:25.05 3:27:25.05
  8 Van Eldredge 21 M 3:27:32.85 3:27:32.85
  9 Rock Tope 38 M 3:36:44.13 3:36:44.13
  10 Rorey Lopez DSI 26 M 3:47:29.56 3:47:29.56
  11 Kelly Bennewitz Thunder Scientific 19 F 3:49:44.59 3:49:44.59
  12 Jeff Bennewitz Thunder Scientific 18 M 3:49:49.21 3:49:49.21
  13 Barbara Rivers 34 F 3:50:04.96 3:50:04.96
  14 Carrisa Tashiro Team Radical 35 F 4:01:14.30 4:01:14.30
  15 Jonathan Tashiro Team Radical 36 M 4:01:16.04 4:01:16.04
  16 Katie Gauthier Team CycleCure 23 F 4:05:06.22 4:05:06.22
  17 Jeff Gauthier Team CycleCure 22 M 4:05:06.34 4:05:06.34
  18 Fred Neal 30 M 4:05:08.50 4:05:08.50
  19 Charles Rowland 169 M 4:05:45.32 4:05:45.32
  20 Alma Aguilar 17 F 4:05:46.53 4:05:46.53
  21 Ira Kaplan 2252 M 4:05:56.24 4:05:56.24
  22 Ann Gateley 2251 M 4:05:56.81 4:05:56.81
  23 Marcie Amendolagine Rehab Rollers 171 F 4:16:36.27 4:16:36.27
  24 Kerry Trautwein Rehab Rollers 13 F 4:16:36.82 4:16:36.82
  25 Marcos Paz Heme Team 33 M 4:22:44.32 4:22:44.32
  26 David Liotta Heme Team 168 M 4:22:49.66 4:22:49.66
  27 James Paz Heme Team 32 M 4:22:51.60 4:22:51.60
  28 Rose McCamey Cycling Peeps 27 F 4:26:55.58 4:26:55.58
  29 Jessie Vehar Cycling Peeps 39 F 4:51:31.60 4:51:31.60
  30 Don McGuire 28 M 5:10:21.30 5:10:21.30
  31 Brian Westerberg 40 M 6:56:13.22 6:56:13.22
  Go to Top     

  25 MILE BIKE RIDE

  Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
  1 Shawn Hall 2253 M 1:11:14.09 1:11:14.09
  2 Connor Adams Heme Team 56 M 1:11:37.64 1:11:37.64
  3 Josh Allison SolAero Tech 57 M 1:12:08.02 1:12:08.02
  4 Michael Autenrieth SolAero Tech 59 M 1:12:51.33 1:12:51.33
  5 Robert Hawthorne 180 M 1:21:08.91 1:21:08.91
  6 Perry Chapman 64 M 1:21:12.46 1:21:12.46
  7 Gary Florez FloVelos 73 M 1:22:13.30 1:22:13.30
  8 Jaime Moran Inglorious Pedaling Addicts (IPA) 101 M 1:25:51.95 1:25:51.95
  9 Steven Florez FloVelos 74 M 1:26:18.08 1:26:18.08
  10 Maripat Glover New Mexico Spokettes 80 F 1:27:11.93 1:27:11.93
  11 Louis Jeantete 89 M 1:27:20.99 1:27:20.99
  12 Robert Garnica SolAero Tech 78 M 1:28:18.87 1:28:18.87
  13 Brittnee Florez FloVelos 72 F 1:28:20.25 1:28:20.25
  14 Jeanine Rodgers Heme Team 117 F 1:28:22.07 1:28:22.07
  15 Alexandria Felicia 68 F 1:28:32.43 1:28:32.43
  16 benjamin ganzon SolAero Tech 76 M 1:29:44.93 1:29:44.93
  17 Bergen Stephens SolAero Tech 125 M 1:29:49.97 1:29:49.97
  18 Angela Hawthorne 84 F 1:30:24.62 1:30:24.62
  19 Mara Steinkamp 124 F 1:31:16.12 1:31:16.12
  20 Todd Burgener Team Blake's 44 M 1:32:38.17 1:32:38.17
  21 Danielle Burgener Team Blake's 43 F 1:32:38.30 1:32:38.30
  22 Mark Cordova Thunder Scientific 66 M 1:33:21.44 1:33:21.44
  23 Joe Diaz KOAT Action 7 News 172 M 1:35:01.57 1:35:01.57
  24 Katherine Grand Gamma Sigma International Honor Society of Nursing 82 F 1:36:26.36 1:36:26.36
  25 Jake Sovinec SolAero Tech 122 M 1:37:11.69 1:37:11.69
  26 Steve Rule Team Blake's 51 M 1:38:34.80 1:38:34.80
  27 Rod Geer 178 M 1:38:49.19 1:38:49.19
  28 Justin Montgomery FloVelos 100 M 1:39:20.71 1:39:20.71
  29 Rodney Martinez 98 M 1:40:00.07 1:40:00.07
  30 Yvonne Zylan 139 F 1:41:53.05 1:41:53.05
  31 Laura Spitz 123 F 1:41:53.47 1:41:53.47
  32 Stephen Toler 128 M 1:41:55.96 1:41:55.96
  33 Courtney Hummell SolAero Tech 87 F 1:41:59.99 1:41:59.99
  34 Philip Barela dirtbags 142 M 1:42:03.48 1:42:03.48
  35 Jutta Fero Heme Team 70 F 1:44:51.33 1:44:51.33
  36 Suzanne Gagnon GI Cancer Research Team: No Guts, Still Glory 75 F 1:44:52.03 1:44:52.03
  37 Michael Riley SolAero Tech 116 M 1:46:12.42 1:46:12.42
  38 Loren Kelly Gamma Sigma International Honor Society of Nursing 90 F 1:51:19.86 1:51:19.86
  39 Pablo Hernandez 85 M 1:51:46.72 1:51:46.72
  40 Michelle Tomkinson Heme Team 130 F 1:54:11.64 1:54:11.64
  41 Alan Tomkinson Heme Team 129 M 1:54:12.04 1:54:12.04
  42 Allison Phillips The Chain Gang 112 F 1:54:27.41 1:54:27.41
  43 Rick Bishop SolAero Tech 61 M 1:55:35.86 1:55:35.86
  44 Brad Rule Team Blake's 46 M 1:56:30.94 1:56:30.94
  45 Lauren Rule Team Blake's 48 F 1:56:30.94 1:56:30.94
  46 Christy Tarleton 127 F 1:58:42.26 1:58:42.26
  47 Bob Nolan SolAero Tech 104 M 1:58:49.26 1:58:49.26
  48 Ronnie Garcia 77 M 2:00:30.29 2:00:30.29
  49 Elizabeth Zapien 138 F 2:04:09.38 2:04:09.38
  50 Greg Benson 60 M 2:04:41.47 2:04:41.47
  51 Maggie Smith SolAero Tech 121 F 2:06:12.78 2:06:12.78
  52 David Werth SolAero Tech 135 M 2:06:13.14 2:06:13.14
  53 Elyse Eckart Riders for Racks 173 F 2:06:18.38 2:06:18.38
  54 Audrey Morris-Eckart Riders for Racks 103 F 2:06:19.27 2:06:19.27
  55 Chris LaFleur Riders for Racks 93 F 2:06:21.14 2:06:21.14
  56 Mary Watson Riders for Racks 134 F 2:06:25.52 2:06:25.52
  57 Julie DeWerd Riders for Racks 67 F 2:06:26.70 2:06:26.70
  58 Andre Houle Riders for Racks 86 M 2:06:31.21 2:06:31.21
  59 Sarah Molina dirtbags 99 F 2:06:32.44 2:06:32.44
  60 Ray Salazar dirtbags 118 M 2:06:56.54 2:06:56.54
  61 Gregory Candela 63 M 2:08:29.10 2:08:29.10
  62 Steve Petranovich Team Petranovich 111 M 2:08:46.92 2:08:46.92
  63 Kaitlin Petranovich Team Petranovich 110 F 2:08:46.96 2:08:46.96
  64 Colleen Petranovich Team Petranovich 109 F 2:08:46.96 2:08:46.96
  65 Christopher Gonzales 81 M 2:10:06.18 2:10:06.18
  66 Dr. Cheryl Willman Willman Cancer Fighters 176 F 2:11:20.91 2:11:20.91
  67 Micci Dill-Boyce Rehab Rollers 140 F 2:11:46.32 2:11:46.32
  68 Chris Kerestes SolAero Tech 91 M 2:11:47.33 2:11:47.33
  69 Robert Gaerlan Team Blake's 45 M 2:12:49.53 2:12:49.53
  70 Stephanie Ziemann Team Blake's 55 F 2:12:54.62 2:12:54.62
  71 Stacey Hunter 88 F 2:12:57.29 2:12:57.29
  72 Brent Olson 105 M 2:12:57.50 2:12:57.50
  73 Geri Farragher Team Blake's 83 F 2:15:05.02 2:15:05.02
  74 Patti Harper-Slaboszewicz 179 F 2:16:05.76 2:16:05.76
  75 Lam Banh Team Blake's 41 M 2:16:20.55 2:16:20.55
  76 Nichole Banh Team Blake's 42 F 2:16:20.68 2:16:20.68
  77 Waverly Morris SolAero Tech 102 M 2:17:25.04 2:17:25.04
  78 Susan Scott 119 F 2:17:53.20 2:17:53.20
  79 Ron Rule Team Blake's 50 M 2:18:55.62 2:18:55.62
  80 Kathy Gadomski 177 F 2:19:58.39 2:19:58.39
  81 Lannie Ziemann Team Blake's 53 F 2:20:19.99 2:20:19.99
  82 Elizabeth Toler 182 F 2:23:23.91 2:23:23.91
  83 Jerry Paz 175 M 2:24:01.61 2:24:01.61
  84 Christine Pauken 106 F 2:26:29.87 2:26:29.87
  85 Jordan Rule Team Blake's 107 F 2:26:52.68 2:26:52.68
  86 Markelle Rule Team Blake's 49 F 2:26:55.35 2:26:55.35
  87 Trina Altman Anita's Amazons 58 F 2:32:56.68 2:32:56.68
  88 Laurel Ladwig Anita's Amazons 92 F 2:32:58.00 2:32:58.00
  89 joshua maxwell Pirates of the Cure-ibbean 144 M 2:45:27.79 2:45:27.79
  90 Brandon Pruitt KOAT Action 7 News 114 M 2:55:46.82 2:55:46.82
  91 Frank Fencl SolAero Tech 69 M 2:55:49.74 2:55:49.74
  92 Sasha Lenninger KOAT Action 7 News 96 F 2:55:49.93 2:55:49.93
  93 Solji Shin SolAero Tech 120 F 2:55:55.82 2:55:55.82
  94 Albert Perry SolAero Tech 108 M 2:55:56.42 2:55:56.42
  95 Shellye Leggett KOAT Action 7 News 95 F 2:55:58.80 2:55:58.80
  96 miguel Fierro KOAT Action 7 News 71 M 2:56:00.40 2:56:00.40
  97 David Williams KOAT Action 7 News 183 M 2:56:03.97 2:56:03.97
  98 Melissa Williams KOAT Action 7 News 136 F 2:56:04.05 2:56:04.05
  99 Deanna Rhodes Pirates of the Cure-ibbean 115 F 2:56:10.19 2:56:10.19
  100 Angelea Maestas-Olguin Pirates of the Cure-ibbean 97 F 2:56:10.19 2:56:10.19
  101 Carlos Maestas-Olguin Pirates of the Cure-ibbean 143 M 2:56:10.52 2:56:10.52
  102 Joseph Paz 2254 M 3:22:46.82 3:22:46.82
  Go to Top     

 5K RUN / WALK

  Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
  1 Hunter Watson Gamma Sigma International Honor Society of Nursing 642 M 18:40.39 18:40.39
  2 Efrain Lopez 535 M 20:05.81 20:05.81
  3 Xavier Madrid 2259 M 20:19.89 20:19.89
  4 Isaiah Cordova SolAero Tech 454 M 20:47.09 20:47.09
  5 Leila Cowan 2257 F 21:50.37 21:50.37
  6 Koos van Zelst Team Davis 637 M 21:51.54 21:51.54
  7 Dulcinea Quintana Save 2nd Base 579 F 22:41.67 22:41.67
  8 Pablo Gunderson Southwest Capital Bank 159 M 23:00.34 23:00.34
  9 Robert Taylor Taylor Tumornators 625 M 24:03.24 24:03.24
  10 Jean Hsu SolAero Tech 511 F 24:04.45 24:04.45
  11 Steven Kamm 517 M 24:16.21 24:16.21
  12 Dominic Podzemny SolAero Tech 576 M 24:45.84 24:45.84
  13 Brian Hobbs The CaC Pack 509 M 24:48.50 24:48.50
  14 Anthony Ortiz Southwest Capital Bank 164 M 25:21.98 25:21.98
  15 Erin Hald 490 F 26:07.58 26:07.58
  16 Timothy Billstrand SolAero Tech 421 M 26:24.28 26:24.28
  17 William Dudeck The CaC Pack 468 M 26:31.96 26:31.96
  18 Desiree Encinias SolAero Tech 470 F 26:42.12 26:42.12
  19 Abel Tarango-Prieto The CaC Pack 620 M 26:42.57 26:42.57
  20 Gregory Roth 590 M 27:46.43 27:46.43
  21 Brent Newcomer 564 M 27:57.56 27:57.56
  22 RoseAnn Chapman 447 F 28:02.30 28:02.30
  23 Aliyah Gorman 485 F 28:05.22 28:05.22
  24 Loryn Udell 633 F 28:43.28 28:43.28
  25 David Atterberry SolAero Tech 414 M 29:07.87 29:07.87
  26 Jennifer Alex Breast.Day.Ever! 406 F 29:08.18 29:08.18
  27 Chandler Buckner Breast.Day.Ever! 440 M 29:08.25 29:08.25
  28 Ursa Brown-Glaberman Save 2nd Base 438 F 29:10.39 29:10.39
  29 Jack Dobrian 464 M 29:30.12 29:30.12
  30 Andrew Cowan 2256 M 29:41.60 29:41.60
  31 Sarah Adams 2255 F 29:41.96 29:41.96
  32 Stevi Gallegos Stevi & Kelli 150 F 29:43.66 29:43.66
  33 Tamara Robinson Southwest Capital Bank 165 F 29:48.60 29:48.60
  34 Dyllan Griffin 487 M 30:19.02 30:19.02
  35 Kaylee Deutsch Save 2nd Base 462 F 30:45.25 30:45.25
  36 Kara Komula 522 F 31:04.66 31:04.66
  37 Beverly Carter SRMC RidERs 445 F 31:08.34 31:08.34
  38 Michael Fisher 471 M 31:24.53 31:24.53
  39 Sarah Haynes The CC Ryders 505 F 31:25.64 31:25.64
  40 Gabrielle Smith Breast.Day.Ever! 609 F 31:32.84 31:32.84
  41 Kristen Sweeney HEI 618 F 31:33.82 31:33.82
  42 Charlotte Garcia 146 F 31:59.40 31:59.40
  43 Joaquin Kline SRMC RidERs 520 M 32:22.82 32:22.82
  44 Colleen Lee Team Koko Pediatric cancer challenge 529 F 32:32.15 32:32.15
  45 Emrullah Yilmaz Cancer Research Gone VIRAL! 650 M 32:36.44 32:36.44
  46 Tyler Lopez DSI 537 F 32:46.57 32:46.57
  47 Benjamin Du The CaC Pack 466 M 32:57.26 32:57.26
  48 Andrea Trujillo Tumornators 632 F 32:57.34 32:57.34
  49 Ellen Burgess The CaC Pack 441 F 33:00.38 33:00.38
  50 Jaryse Harris Team Koko Pediatric cancer challenge 496 F 33:02.04 33:02.04
  51 Norma Bencomo SolAero Tech 417 F 33:07.46 33:07.46
  52 Elliot Eckerman Tumornators 469 M 33:23.34 33:23.34
  53 Allina Brown 505 Stride 435 F 33:34.79 33:34.79
  54 Evan Stover 505 Stride 615 M 33:36.71 33:36.71
  55 Maya Shoemaker Team Eisai Enchanters 606 F 33:39.28 33:39.28
  56 Rachelle Casuga HEI 446 F 33:53.81 33:53.81
  57 Kathryn Lopez The CC Ryders 536 F 34:09.48 34:09.48
  58 Alejandra Antillon SolAero Tech 410 F 34:28.05 34:28.05
  59 Jean McDougall The CaC Pack 552 F 34:32.12 34:32.12
  60 Ryan Leake The CaC Pack 528 M 34:32.40 34:32.40
  61 Carlos Gonzalez SolAero Tech 483 M 34:45.50 34:45.50
  62 Nancy Heideman Save 2nd Base 506 F 34:48.00 34:48.00
  63 Stacie Berry SolAero Tech 420 F 35:00.69 35:00.69
  64 Terri Lauer Save 2nd Base 524 F 35:18.84 35:18.84
  65 Richard Lauer Save 2nd Base 523 M 35:19.15 35:19.15
  66 Barbara Houston Tumornators 510 F 35:32.30 35:32.30
  67 Colleen Lawson Sally's Squad 527 F 35:45.32 35:45.32
  68 Melissa Gibson Tumornators 151 F 35:48.60 35:48.60
  69 Leanne McDuffie Tumornators 553 F 36:34.98 36:34.98
  70 Debra Liwski SolAero Tech 533 F 36:42.59 36:42.59
  71 Vanessa Garcia SolAero Tech 477 F 36:56.35 36:56.35
  72 Angela Arenas Save 2nd Base 411 F 37:17.59 37:17.59
  73 Amy Liotta Breast.Day.Ever! 532 F 37:20.81 37:20.81
  74 Allison Hendricks-Smith Breast.Day.Ever! 319 F 37:20.98 37:20.98
  75 Jaymi McKay Save 2nd Base 554 F 37:21.09 37:21.09
  76 Andrew Blasing SolAero Tech 427 M 37:27.05 37:27.05
  77 Catherine Squires SolAero Tech 613 F 37:28.02 37:28.02
  78 Nicole Lee Team Petranovich 530 F 37:51.89 37:51.89
  79 Gail Hammer 491 F 38:59.79 38:59.79
  80 Meg Ryan Sippel Heme Team 591 F 39:13.65 39:13.65
  81 Michael Tomlinson Team Eisai Enchanters 627 M 39:13.72 39:13.72
  82 Adriana Giordana SolAero Tech 480 F 39:38.89 39:38.89
  83 Thomas Chacon 322 M 40:08.27 40:08.27
  84 Chrissa Constantine Breast.Day.Ever! 452 F 40:42.89 40:42.89
  85 Karen Kline SRMC RidERs 152 F 40:59.41 40:59.41
  86 Shelby Bishop SolAero Tech 424 F 40:59.53 40:59.53
  87 Cassandra Romero City Baptist Church 589 F 41:15.52 41:15.52
  88 stephen navarro Gamma Sigma International Honor Society of Nursing 563 M 41:30.97 41:30.97
  89 Kelli Gallegos Stevi & Kelli 474 F 41:55.35 41:55.35
  90 Jacqueline Lara-Johnson Southwest Capital Bank 161 F 42:31.85 42:31.85
  91 Daneen Gronewald Tumornators 488 F 43:29.47 43:29.47
  92 Afton Klaus Tumornators 324 F 43:29.75 43:29.75
  93 Chris Smith Breast.Day.Ever! 608 M 44:12.63 44:12.63
  94 Anna Munoz GI Cancer Research Team: No Guts, Still Glory 560 F 45:45.82 45:45.82
  95 Martin Munoz GI Cancer Research Team: No Guts, Still Glory 561 M 45:45.90 45:45.90
  96 Kathryn Reed Team Sasquatch 583 F 46:25.07 46:25.07
  97 Jeffrey Reed Team Sasquatch 321 M 46:25.36 46:25.36
  98 Tawny Boyce The CaC Pack 433 F 46:36.09 46:36.09
  99 ed meihaus 148 M 47:15.06 47:15.06
  100 Rebecca Starrett The CaC Pack 614 F 47:29.44 47:29.44
Go to Top     

 5K RUN / WALK  continued

  Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
  101 Adeline Herrera KOAT Action 7 News 508 F 47:36.85 47:36.85
  102 Ganesh Shanmugam Save 2nd Base 604 M 48:12.65 48:12.65
  103 Shiraz Mishra The CaC Pack 557 M 48:22.37 48:22.37
  104 Elli Mishra The CaC Pack 556 F 48:22.42 48:22.42
  105 Jayden Lavoie Team Eisai Enchanters 525 M 48:31.55 48:31.55
  106 Katie Welch Team Eisai Enchanters 643 F 48:37.84 48:37.84
  107 Angela Bachicha 416 F 49:29.41 49:29.41
  108 Brian Funk Save 2nd Base 473 M 49:40.68 49:40.68
  109 Lyric Bowles Save 2nd Base 431 F 49:40.91 49:40.91
  110 Charlene Scherrer 597 F 49:46.50 49:46.50
  111 Karen Moyer Save 2nd Base 320 F 49:48.47 49:48.47
  112 Marisa Francis Gamma Sigma International Honor Society of Nursing 472 F 49:51.35 49:51.35
  113 Adreanne Cordova Gamma Sigma International Honor Society of Nursing 453 F 49:51.44 49:51.44
  114 Cynthia Lopez Tumornators 534 F 50:12.09 50:12.09
  115 Jennifer Slopek Southwest Capital Bank 167 F 50:31.56 50:31.56
  116 Sara Keller Southwest Capital Bank 160 F 50:31.95 50:31.95
  117 Vanessa Anderson Southwest Capital Bank 153 F 50:32.66 50:32.66
  118 Kristina Lite Southwest Capital Bank 162 F 50:33.61 50:33.61
  119 Chelsea Gorsky Stevi & Kelli 486 F 50:34.50 50:34.50
  120 Matthew Wilks SRMC RidERs 2270 M 50:35.52 50:35.52
  121 Nick Estay 2269 M 50:35.78 50:35.78
  122 Kelsie Vallentine SRMC RidERs 636 F 50:35.92 50:35.92
  123 Lisa Chavez Stevi & Kelli 448 F 50:36.00 50:36.00
  124 Chuck Carlson Team Eisai Enchanters 444 M 50:44.55 50:44.55
  125 Melly Ritchie Team Koko Pediatric cancer challenge 587 F 50:46.90 50:46.90
  126 Marshall Ritchie Team Koko Pediatric cancer challenge 586 M 50:47.66 50:47.66
  127 Melissa Whelchel SolAero Tech 647 F 51:05.64 51:05.64
  128 Chris Whelchel SolAero Tech 646 M 51:05.70 51:05.70
  129 Jackie Jaramillo CCFNM 515 F 51:15.80 51:15.80
  130 Pam Mariano CCFNM 545 F 51:19.72 51:19.72
  131 Beverly Bishop SolAero Tech 422 F 51:23.09 51:23.09
  132 Sarah Bishop SolAero Tech 423 F 51:23.38 51:23.38
  133 Dana Iasbarrone 513 F 51:33.77 51:33.77
  134 Martha Hunke SolAero Tech 512 F 51:50.45 51:50.45
  135 Gerilyn Klein SolAero Tech 519 F 51:50.52 51:50.52
  136 Brenda Bowser Thunder Scientific 432 F 52:11.80 52:11.80
  137 David Marshall Thunder Scientific 546 M 52:13.44 52:13.44
  138 Cheyenne Blanton Heme Team 425 F 52:18.21 52:18.21
  139 TJ Blanton Heme Team 426 M 52:18.28 52:18.28
  140 Rachel Taylor Heme Team 624 F 52:21.40 52:21.40
  141 Maria Limanovich Heme Team 531 F 52:22.33 52:22.33
  142 Nicholas Torrez Sally's Squad 628 M 52:24.39 52:24.39
  143 Sally Garcia Sally's Squad 318 F 52:25.58 52:25.58
  144 Laura Knutson Southwest Capital Bank 521 F 52:33.53 52:33.53
  145 Kevin Fausto Southwest Capital Bank 156 M 52:33.72 52:33.72
  146 Ben Cho SolAero Tech 449 M 52:39.92 52:39.92
  147 Desiree Martinez Southwest Capital Bank 163 F 52:41.24 52:41.24
  148 Steve Whipple SolAero Tech 649 M 52:43.31 52:43.31
  149 Shawn Morrow SolAero Tech 559 M 52:58.18 52:58.18
  150 Pamela Ure SolAero Tech 635 F 52:59.32 52:59.32
  151 Amelia Trujillo Tumornators 631 F 53:24.52 53:24.52
  152 Ruofei Du The CaC Pack 467 M 53:24.58 53:24.58
  153 Joanne Baca de Holguin 415 F 53:26.23 53:26.23
  154 Janel Sanchez Team Papa 592 F 53:30.02 53:30.02
  155 Janice Taylor Team Papa 623 F 53:31.19 53:31.19
  156 Carl Hatton Team Papa 499 M 53:31.67 53:31.67
  157 Rae Paden 570 F 53:37.30 53:37.30
  158 Samantha Whipple SolAero Tech 648 F 54:09.00 54:09.00
  159 sherry sazesh 596 F 54:13.14 54:13.14
  160 ICE #1 Dotson Save 2nd Base 465 F 54:13.29 54:13.29
  161 Jarred Crouse Thunder Scientific 456 M 54:14.20 54:14.20
  162 Tammy Brown Thunder Scientific 437 F 54:14.40 54:14.40
  163 Russell Brown Thunder Scientific 436 M 54:14.60 54:14.60
  164 Zack Welch Team Eisai Enchanters 644 M 54:29.84 54:29.84
  165 Kristin Underwood Team Eisai Enchanters 634 F 54:36.26 54:36.26
  166 Toni Townsend Team Eisai Enchanters 629 F 54:43.04 54:43.04
  167 Frances Buck 439 F 55:21.03 55:21.03
  168 Marjorie Goldstein UNM Medical Group 481 F 55:21.63 55:21.63
  169 Lisa Adams HEI 402 F 55:23.31 55:23.31
  170 Jennifer Alcone HEI 404 F 55:23.43 55:23.43
  171 Shawn Alcone HEI 405 M 55:24.19 55:24.19
  172 Kelly Adams HEI 401 M 55:24.93 55:24.93
  173 Rachel Vingiello The CaC Pack 640 F 55:26.02 55:26.02
  174 Andrew Sussman The CaC Pack 617 M 55:26.63 55:26.63
  175 Miria Kano The CaC Pack 518 F 55:28.10 55:28.10
  176 Christine Serway The CaC Pack 601 F 55:28.10 55:28.10
  177 Nora Sanchez Las Hermanitas 593 F 55:29.95 55:29.95
  178 Alexis Martinez Las Hermanitas 547 F 55:31.04 55:31.04
  179 Aprameya Raghavan Save 2nd Base 580 F 55:36.18 55:36.18
  180 Autumn O'Keefe SolAero Tech 566 F 55:37.10 55:37.10
  181 Jon Bell 2268 M 55:37.76 55:37.76
  182 Sherry Bell 2267 F 55:39.77 55:39.77
  183 Alec Bell 2266 M 55:41.10 55:41.10
  184 Sierra Cushing 457 F 55:44.73 55:44.73
  185 Mark Reynolds UNM Staff in Action 584 M 55:45.30 55:45.30
  186 Amy Hawkins UNM Staff in Action 500 F 55:46.26 55:46.26
  187 Mary Gail Pitcher Breast.Day.Ever! 574 F 55:54.72 55:54.72
  188 Genevieve Smith Breast.Day.Ever! 610 F 55:55.34 55:55.34
  189 April Encee Heme Team 149 F 56:04.06 56:04.06
  190 Kathryn Harrell Team Harrell 494 F 56:13.02 56:13.02
  191 Yolanda Harrell Team Harrell 495 F 56:16.71 56:16.71
  192 Crystal Martinez Las Hermanitas 548 F 56:31.42 56:31.42
  193 Tina Ramsay 582 F 56:35.39 56:35.39
  194 Marlena Ramsay 581 F 56:36.08 56:36.08
  195 Kelly Franson KOAT Action 7 News 317 F 57:09.20 57:09.20
  196 Lori Hart Hart 498 F 57:09.70 57:09.70
  197 Jennifer Hart 497 F 57:09.72 57:09.72
  198 Mary Martinez Las Hermanitas 549 F 57:20.62 57:20.62
  199 Robynn Madrid 2263 F 57:26.02 57:26.02
  200 Jorge Garcia Team Davis 475 M 57:34.10 57:34.10
Go to Top     

 5K RUN / WALK  continued

  Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
  201 Sangeetha Prabhakaran Save 2nd Base 578 F 57:47.74 57:47.74
  202 Malini Perumal Save 2nd Base 572 F 57:48.42 57:48.42
  203 Kalyani Gopalan Save 2nd Base 484 F 57:48.54 57:48.54
  204 Juliette Sanchez 2264 F 59:18.50 59:18.50
  205 David Sedillo The CC Ryders 598 M 59:39.02 59:39.02
  206 Felipe Haynes The CC Ryders 503 M 59:39.78 59:39.78
  207 Paul Gurule The CC Ryders 489 M 59:41.49 59:41.49
  208 Armando Haynes The CC Ryders 501 M 59:55.86 59:55.86
  209 Isaac Sedillo The CC Ryders 599 M 59:55.93 59:55.93
  210 Eric Haynes The CC Ryders 502 M 59:57.27 59:57.27
  211 Diego posada 577 M 1:00:15.18 1:00:15.18
  212 Gina Sixkiller SolAero Tech 607 F 1:01:02.52 1:01:02.52
  213 Jennifer Sullo Pirates of the Cure-ibbean 616 F 1:01:25.84 1:01:25.84
  214 Tracy Wenzl UNM Staff in Action 645 F 1:01:26.62 1:01:26.62
  215 Autumn Collins UNM Staff in Action 451 F 1:01:26.75 1:01:26.75
  216 Debbie Vigil Breast.Day.Ever! 638 F 1:03:00.43 1:03:00.43
  217 Michelle Davis Team Davis 459 F 1:03:36.26 1:03:36.26
  218 Richard Davis 2265 M 1:03:41.62 1:03:41.62
  219 Raymond Sedillo The CC Ryders 600 M 1:03:42.48 1:03:42.48
  220 Leeroy haynes The CC Ryders 504 M 1:03:42.48 1:03:42.48
  221 Amy Tarnower Save 2nd Base 621 F 1:03:50.69 1:03:50.69
  222 Rebekah Hansen Team Koko Pediatric cancer challenge 493 F 1:04:03.96 1:04:03.96
  223 Josh Hansen Team Koko Pediatric cancer challenge 492 M 1:04:04.27 1:04:04.27
  224 Alyson Carey Team Koko Pediatric cancer challenge 443 F 1:04:05.42 1:04:05.42
  225 Zac Shadle Jac's Pack 603 M 1:04:13.86 1:04:13.86
  226 Suezanna Bonesteel Jac's Pack 429 F 1:04:14.62 1:04:14.62
  227 Allison Spurlock Jac's Pack 612 F 1:04:18.42 1:04:18.42
  228 Kayla Deresin Jac's Pack 461 F 1:04:18.52 1:04:18.52
  229 Tina Garcia Team Davis 476 F 1:05:30.42 1:05:30.42
  230 Santiana Narvaiz Team Davis 562 F 1:05:30.88 1:05:30.88
  231 Davina Santillan Jac's Pack 595 F 1:05:36.76 1:05:36.76
  232 Hayley Shadle Jac's Pack 602 F 1:05:37.53 1:05:37.53
  233 Jeanette Brito Team Davis 434 F 1:05:40.63 1:05:40.63
  234 Debbie Davis Team Davis 458 F 1:05:41.66 1:05:41.66
  235 Ziggy dayao Save 2nd Base 460 F 1:06:42.29 1:06:42.29
  236 Brandy Atencio SolAero Tech 412 F 1:07:29.99 1:07:29.99
  237 Kati Atencio SolAero Tech 413 F 1:07:31.10 1:07:31.10
  238 Karen Riley SolAero Tech 585 F 1:08:29.69 1:08:29.69
  239 Ursula Mares SolAero Tech 544 F 1:18:00.90 1:18:00.90
  240 Colton Pettingill SolAero Tech 573 M 1:18:12.42 1:18:12.42
  241 Kathrya Mares SolAero Tech 543 F 1:18:15.43 1:18:15.43
  242 Benjamin Alvarez 408 M 1:18:16.07 1:18:16.07
  243 Kathryn Alvarez SolAero Tech 409 F 1:18:16.27 1:18:16.27
  244 Richard Harding Team Radical 323 M 1:27:40.95 1:27:40.95
  Go to Top     

Presented By

Blake's LOTABURGER